Westwood Middle School second quarter honor roll

 

February 7, 2019



Westwood Middle School has released its second quarter honor roll. The eligible students are as follows:

4.0

Elizabeth S. Bae, Elsa B. Bertelsen, Alyssa R. Brown, Kaitlyn M. Brown, Blakeley J. Bucklin, Logan A. Burnett, Addysen L. Butikofer, Tavia F. Cailing, AnnaMarie K. Campbell, Kitana-Jolie K. Cano, Bella L. Carter, Mika J. Corneil, Kacy M. Cowell, Anika M. Cox, Sage R. Cramer, Carolyn T. Currin, Isabella J. DiGioia, Rylee A. Drescher, Kale A. Dyer, Aidan L. Eichorst, Paige O. Evans, Arlen J. Everman-Jones, Luke O. Falter, Sophia N. Falter, Laci A. Fisher, Vinessa R. Fomichev, Carlee J. Foster, Carter L. Franke, Kian W. Franke, Mallari K. Gonzales, Erin L. Greer, Shaian A. Guerra, Nia N. Guest, Noah A. Guest, Shawn D. Gugliuzzo, Olivia C. Hair, Valerie A. Hanes, Ragan L. Harris, Jason L. Hatfield, Mia N. Hawkins, Molly R. Hill, Braxton L. Hinton, Carissa L. Hinton, Miles C. Hoover, Lauren M. Howe, Carter D. Ittner, Giavonna M. Jamison, Tzuriel D. Jennings, Kessa R. Jones, Kate R. Kissell, Ian C. Knight, Logan Terrence M. Konrad, Cameron J. Kreider, Rhyan E. Kucirka, Rhylee E. Kucirka, Isabella E. Lindsey, Kaitlynn M. Low, Kaylynn N. Mayhew, Kylene N. McCune, Spencer W. McCune, Emiliya I. Medvedev, Emma A. Medvedev, Alexis A. Miller, Logan J. Mink, Avery R. Mitchell, Kylie M. Mitchell, Dylan T. Moree, Jeanessa M. Muentes, Rika M. Narruhn, Teagan M. O’Callaghan, Ellerie C. O’Regan, Ti’ani H. Oei, Dale Timothy R. Pasion, Gurnihal S. Phagura, Scarlet A. Piercy, Lina M. Piskun, Riley M. Quaschnick, Macey A. Richards, Ryann J. Robbins, Makensie R. Roller, Shelby A. Rose, Sean J. San Pedro, Laney K. Schulz, Olivia K. Sissons, Samuel T. Smith, Vivien M. Smith, Evan P. Stinson, Elijah Story, Aftyn L. Tippetts, Jakeb C. Vallance, Autumn E. Verstrate, Katelyn B. Verstrate, Allison M. Vold, Krysta L. Wright, Terrence H. Yu, Gavin R. Zacher and Brady M. Zapf.


3.5-3.9 

Audey Abbey, Patrick E. Abendroth, Thayne E. Acedo, Luciano A. Adrian Jr., Emmett N. Allen, Dennis V. Anishchenko, Alee Anton, Jylissa L. Ashley, Brayden A. Bahme, Lea A. Barrios, Owen T. Barry, Oscar S. Basey, Claire K. Beam, Tenaya M. Belsby, Tyler D. Benson, Joy-Anna E. Bentley, Diana M. Bezruchenko, Nikita M. Bezruchenko, Edwin D. Bilimon, Ali R. Blake-Johnson, Lexus R. Bolieu, Tiana R. Bonner, Morgan L. Bro, Morgen J. Brost, Isabelle D. Brown, Jennalee G. Burnett, Grayson R. Burton, Colton R. Busby, Regina R. Camacho, Xoie E. Carey, Sarah J. Carlisle, Cameron L. Chain, Tyler R. Cochran, Isaiah M. Comstock, Lucas J. Cox, Jordain M. Crane, Jezreel D. Crosby, Liliana E. Cruz, Dalaina D. Dalton, Molly M. Dalton, Joshua R. Darnold, Kaylin R. Davis, Tykhia J. Davis, Memphis L. Dawley, Jesse DeJesus Ortiz, Xavier F. Devereaux, Milena Dirtu, Reghina Dirtu, London O. Dudenhoefer, Ethan V. Duong, Isabella M. Duran, Gwen A. Dykstra, Erik M. Edge, Thomas Z. Edge, Luke A. Eichorst, Emery L. Eirls, Jhoshua T. Espiritu, Emzayia E. Feazell, ZyeShauwne M. Feazell, Payton E. Flanagan, Tyler G. Flock, Atiyanna I. Flores, Jake A. Frederick, Amy M. Gaddis, Jessiah A. Garrett, Kaiden L. Gendron, Cory A. Gilman, Courtney A. Gilman, Landon M. Gintz, Brianna Good-Williams, Mia N. Goodloe, Aidyn L. Green, Blake C. Gross, Janine T. Gutierrez, Nevaeh R. Gutkin, Alexandria K. Halverson, Shelbi M. Hart, Johnathan L. Hauf, Talon E. Hawkes, Teihya N. Hawkes, Ryan S. Heal, Mackenzie M. Hekimian, Benjamin T. Hendricks, Reece M. Higbee, Abigail M. Hill, Laila R. Hill, Mariah R. Hill, Kimberley M. Hoiseth, Jordan W. Hunker, Cody P. Huston, Daniel W. Janes, Landon J. Jenkins, Josiah Jennings, Cameron C. Johnson, Lorelei Johnson-Harboe, Ryder Z. Jongeward, Maria V. Kapustin, Taranpreet Kaur, Branson T. Kennicutt, Conner D. Kirkpatrick, Max A. Kiselev, Hannah M. Kish, Emily V. Kozhokaru, David S. Kutsar, Phillip S. Kuznetsov, Elizabeth S. Kuznetsova, Claire E. Kyllonen, Paige M. Lacey, Yaritza Lagunas-Garduno, Jillian L. Lambert, Artem Lapik, Steven J. LaPorte, Kiahnna M. LaVerdure, Katje C. Leal, Cole C. Leavitt, Kailee N. Lesser, Amara F. Leyva, Ahanu M. Lezard-Perez, Jayson P. Lindell, Kaylee R. Lipus, Treyson D. Little, Jaidyn E. Low, Makenna E. Madison, Edwin J. Magana, Natalia E. Margraf, Alyssa M. Marlow, Sebastian G. Mauro, Ryley D. McBride, Matthew R. McRitchie, Anthony P. Medvedev, Shelby A. Meier, Elizabeth A. Mihailishin, Tatyana I. Mihailishin, Charles J. Miller, Christine M. Minka, Jayden C. Molinari, Logan E. Morrison, Devynn Munson, Emmeline Y. Murray, Brady D. Musgrave, Ryanson Narruhn, Halen R. Nelson, Cameron M. Netzley, Lynn M. Newman, Ashley R. Ogle, Nathaniel S. Olson, Kennady R. Ose, Chevelle S. Paavola, Allison E. Painter, Cole S. Palmer, Halle K. Palmer, Mehtab S. Pamma, William N. Patel, Olivia J. Pepperd, Victoria I. Podris, Taylor M. Pomeroy, Brooke L. Pruett, Isaiah K. Quarles, Mya M. Raab, Fabian S. Rabey, Morgan E. Ray, Ashley S. Reimer-Golden, Hannah S. Richards, Rhianna G. Richards, Makayla L. Ripley, Hailey I. Ritsema, Andrew A. Roberts, Ella A. Roberts, Anthony J. Romero, Ashley A. Rose, Joslynn P. Ruddell, Alissa J. Rushing, Shawna M. Ryder, Daniel V. Senchenko, Maximus G. Senchenko, Mukul Sharma, Lily S. Shevchuk, Raya I. Sibamba, Daniel S. Sinyakov, Leah E. Sinyakov, Alea A. Smelser-Batibure, Alayna E. Smith, Paisley J. Spencer, Jakoby M. Stanger, Brice O. Starr, Sofia M. Stearns, Noah J. Story, Ava R. Supita, Julia R. Syme, Benjamin W. Talarico, Joshua A. Taylor, Conor J. Thomsen, Harley C. Thornton, Brooklyn S. Tinagero, Kevin M. Triplett, Zoe M. Tubbs, Kaelynn VanTassle, Camia L. VerStrate, Julia N. Vietzke, Nelly V. Villatoro, Michael A. Walsh, Micah S. Walters, Jonah Q. Ward, Sophia J. Watkins, Abbigaly L. Watson-Freestad, Morgan E. Weathers, Alexander J. Weber, Bryce A. Whitney, Mikaila S. Williams, Logan J. Wills and James E. Windham.


3.0-3.4 

Guilianna L. Abel, Kadence M. Adams, Mya R. Anderson, Etlynn Anton, Zachary E. Bowman, Sophie J. Brady, Clara S. Browne, Lore’ena L. Bush, Gregory E. Chute III, Quinn A. Clark, Jacob A. Cleveland, Michael J. Comstock, Warren D. Daniels, Spencer J. Davis, Angelena L. Diomede, Payson A. Drescher, Julia M. Emert, Lucas T. Endlish, Joshua J. Erler, Michael A. Fetter, Maariana Z. Foote, Aiden K. Frazier, Kobe R. Freeman, Adrienne R. Garza, Aaralynn K. Gilbert, Jordan M. Hampton, Ryley L. Hays, Braydon A. Heller, Jacob T. Hendren, Nathaniel W. Huey, Kaitlin A. Jennen, Kaitlynn R. Kaplan, Lilyanna B. Knerr, Elijah C. Lang, Samuel E. Larson, Adrian A. Leal, Tegan Lee, Ethan M. Loaiza, Kyan R. Mackey, Xyrin S. Malone, Aiden R. Maser, Kaenen D. McCauslin, Colbyn J. McCollim, Evan P. McConahy, Sean A. McKee, CinQue L. McKinley, James S. Memea, Jesse S. Memea, Serenidy Merideth, Keira T. Messee, Shiloh A. Miller-Rhees, Susana A. Minor, Diamon D. Moore, Kaleb J. Moree, Lanayia A. Munoz, Gwen E. Murphy, Evelina Nasco, Alejandra H. Nieves, Christopher A. Novo, Dylan Ocheltree, Gabriel C. Olson, Isabelle K. Ostrander, Aiyana C. Reed, Brody R. Richardson, Wayne D. Richmond, Jacob B. Ross, Haiden J. Ruiz, Lucas T. Ruiz, Harley B. Ryder, Rhilynn M. Scholle, Candace D. Shuman, Miles T. Simms, Zadin W. Staley, Tristan M. Stephenson, Kaden C. Swanson, Taylor V. Toreson, Lydia L. Triplett, Ashley Villanueva, Lily A. White-Driver, Owen W. Wilkerson, Paitin R. Williams, Wyatt J. Winder and Kaitlin A. Wright.

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2019